I need to display UE4 logo?

Hello Epic Games,
If I will publish a game made with UE4, I need to include UE4 logo inside my game?

You are not required to include the UE4 logo in your game, and in fact, the EULA does not allow you to do so. If you would like to include the UE4 logo in your game, you must first enter into the trademark license agreement available at https://www.unrealengine.com/branding-guidelines-and-trademark-usage

Thank you for clarification. Now, I have two more questions that I need to know.

  1. I saw that a lot of video trailers and video presentations, includes UE4 logo and also, I wonder if I need to include UE4 logo on video trailer of the game.
  2. May I specify that my game is powered by UE4 or is made with UE4 on about or credits page inside my game?

You are not required to include the UE4 logo on a video trailer of your game, and until you enter into the trademark license agreement, you cannot include the UE4 logo in a video trailer of your game.

You are required by the EULA to specify that your game is powered by the Unreal Engine by placing a notice in the credits. Please see Section 12 of the EULA for the exact text of the notice.